Teilnehmerliste zum 15. Fellflitzer "Füssener Jöchle"Gaudilauf 2017


StnrNachnameVornameOrtVereinJahrgangGeschlecht
1JörgChristophBad BayersoienESV Bad Bayersoien1985m
2DörflerAndreasBad Kohlgrub1986m
3ArzbergerChristanHuglfingSC Huglfing1971m
4Schneider Thomas EhenbichlTeam WNT-Radhaus 1977m
5SchwarzChristian Rottenbuch Almpower 1961m
6Kistler MartinBad BayersoienESV Bad Bayersoien1972m
7BerchtenbreiterThomasBad BayersoienESV Bad Bayersoien1972m
8Distler Frank Bad Bayersoien ESV Bad Bayersoien 1973m
9OttHubertWaldSV Wald1967m
10MachtMaximilian Füssen 2001m
11GeisenhofStephanBernbeurenTSV Bernbeuen1974m
12FritrzWilhelmBad Hindelang Eisclub Bad Hindelang1954m
13WohlhaupterArminPeiting1962m
14GruberElisabethApfeldorf1964w
15SaalfrankConnyBad BayersoienESV Bad Bayersoien1975w
16ZeitlerMichaelMeringTorpedo Mering1968m
17GlätzleSylvesterBad OberdorfTv.Hindelang1943m
18GuggemosMatthiasMarktoberdorfTSV Leuterschach1982m
19MayrJulianMarktoberdorfSV Geisenried 1988m
20HolzschuhManfredRottRoada Fellschinda1958m
21HolzschuhHildegardRottRoada Fellschinda1957w
22SchieleEdgarRottRoada Fellschinda1962m
23SchieleKarinRottRoada Fellschinda1964w
24MüllerManfredRottRoada Fellschinda1962m
25BlankSabineRottRoada Fellschinda1964w
26SchürjannAlfonsPfronten1958m
27RösslerAnkePfronten1965w
28BraunOliverBad Hindelang1970m
29HaugMarkusBad Hindelang1967m
30ErdChristophHaldensee 1991m
31AliprandiPascalLandeck1987m
32AnwanderMarionBad HindelangAnwander & Lehn1970w
33GapinskiClaus-PeterDietmannsried1955m
34GapinskiGabiKempten1966w
35WestphalJörgKaufbeuren1966m
36BachAntjeHallbergmoos1975w
37BarbistFranzGränLumbergerhof1956m
38KellerMarion Nesselwang1964w
39ZocherRenateNesselwangZillhaldener Mädels1970w
40ZocherRalfNesselwangFC Nesselwang AH1964m
41SchieleStefanRottRoada Fellschinda1992m
42SchimpfösslWalterBreitenwangRadhaus Lechaschau1961m
43Maurer StefanHaldensee1990m
44SchädleWilliHaldenseeRadhaus Lechaschau1962m
45KraftOlafBad Hindelang1959m
46FichtlMartinMünchenUschi Rakete1988m
47PfauthHaraldTannheim / TirolRC Tannheim1948m
48DemmelPhilippRottenbuchBumms mi bitte näääd!!!1987m
49SohmenChristoph BöbingBumms mi bitte näääd!!!1992m
50VogtStefanOberjoch1958m
51StöllerAlfredBuchingTSV Buching1968m
52MessaroschHeinzSchongauDAV Sektion Schongau1953m
53BabinskyWinfriedVilsSchwangauer Drachenflieger1957m
54FischerEduardSonthofenohne1959m
55KögelThorstenMarktoberdorf1983m
56GeromillerMarkusDurach1987m
57BauerEwaldSonthofen1957m
58SchädleMarioHaldensee Team WNT-Radhaus1988m
59KießlingMichel Halblech TSV Trauchgau1978m
60Holzmann MartinPremTSV Trauchgau 1973m
61TrenkleLenaPfrontenBergwacht Pfronten1995w
62Ganseneder Stephi Pfronten Bergwacht Pfronten 1996w
63Zein Sascha Pfronten Bergwacht Pfronten 1985m
64SeisenbacherWalterHeiterwangSchischule Hahnenkamm1951m
65BochmannMarionWaltenhofen1964w
66BrutscherHeidiVilsSC Vils1960w
67SchmidWolfgangLeuterschachTSV Leuterschach1972m
68Schmid Andreas Böbing 1975m
69SchweitzerGittiRottenbuch1979w
70StephanStefanieWertach1986w
71StephanTimoWertachNordwand Sports Füßen1975m
72LexUlrikeRottenbuch1977w
73BauerMartinBad BayersoienESV Bad Bayersoien 1971m
74BudigSimonRettenbergTSV Untermaiselstein1992m
75DeutschHaraldBreitenwangHRM-Terminator1969m
76WohlgenanntCarmenWeißenbachSchneeschnecken1983w
77FasserSusanneLechaschauSchneeschnecken1974w
78WeiratherJoachimWeißenbach1980m
79EislerFlorianPfronten1990m
80OrloviusManfredSonthofenMezzalama751953m
81Frischauf Manfred Pflach 1951m
82Frischauf Claudia Pflach 1967w
83MachtMichaelFüssen1960m
84BäuerleRobertRaublingCiemgau1974m
85BrunnerSeppBad Bayersoien ESV Bad Bayersoien 1980m
86BrunnerAlenaBad Bayersoien ESV Bad Bayersoien 1987w
87GeyerMartinaPfronten1995w
88HelmerKarolinaSchwangau1995w
89JahnStefanieFüssen1988w
90Weber Klement Graswang VTV Graswang 1995m
91Müller-DelalandeJürgenDurachSonnenalm-Bar, TSV-Sulzberg Team1964m
92EiglerMonikaPfrontenSC Pfronten1963w
93ReichleJochenTannheimSonnenalm-Bar1975m
94KelzenbergMarkusLudwigsburg1971m
95MüllerTanjaSulzbergDie wilden Alten1967w
96WörnerGregorHäselgehrDie wilden Alten1965m
97WeselinNicoHeilbronn1997m
98WeselinHeikoHeilbronn1961m
99RaiserJuppyPfrontenPfronten1963w
100LinderLudwigSeegSonnenalm- Bar1960m
101SedlmayrRupertWessobrunnPost SV Weilheim1971m
102Weber-RitzlBarbaraPeitingVom Kalvarienberg1967w
103KotzStefan Wildsteig SV Wildsteig1985m
104GutmannLukasBad KohlgrubSC Bad Kohlgrub1993m
105RitzlJosef PeitingVom Kalvarienberg 1963m
106GöblElkeKempten1982w
107HensenMeikeKöln1986w
108RehleRalphPfronten1977m
109SinzMathiesOberkirchSG Simmerberg1983m
110HerkommerLaraRoßhaupten2005w
111HerkommerKorbinianRoßhaupten2001m
112HerkommerDirkRoßhaupten1972m
113HerkommerManuelaRoßhaupten1969w
114SchmidMarkusHalblechTSV Trauchgau1970m
115KleinAndreasHalblechTSV Trauchgau1979m
116Lederle Georg Stötten a/Auerberg Auerbergler 1953m
117Schmölz Josef BernbeurenAuerbergler 1954m
118MaurerBernhardHaldensee1988m
119Lerchenmüller RichardBernbeurenAuerbergler 1954m
120HaslachSabrinaPfrontenBergwacht Pfronten1996w
121HaslachRosiPfrontenPfronten1961w
122VoglerPaulVils1965m
123FritzValentinBad HindelangTV Hindelang1985m
124SchwarzAgnesRettenbergReichenbach1987w
125GöhlAntonBad Hindelang1952m
126KieslichMichaelHopferauTSV Hopferau - Eisenberg1981m
127KieslichManfredHopferauSV Hopfen1950m
128HuberRalfEisenbergTSV Hopferau - Eisenberg1978m
129WünschRobertPfrontenTSV Hopferau - Eisenberg1972m
130TrenkleBarbaraPfronten1967w
131KrönerMichaelRemseckkeiner1968m
132ReuschAxelSonthofenDer LaufLaden / Skimo Team1967m
133StorfAndreasWängleTeam WNT Radhaus1989m
134TröberKlausGränFellflitzer OK - Team1964m
135WalserWinfriedOberstaufenTV Immenstadt1962m
136WalserIrisOberstaufenTV Immenstadt1963w
137MayerHeinrichKempten SLV Bernau1943m
138MayerJakobSauerlachSLV Bernau1980m
139BodenstabRobertKempten TSV Buchenberg1991m
140BodenstabCorneliaKempten 1960w
141RohrmoserStefanBad Hindelang1963m
142BlankSebastianAugsburgTriathlon Augsburg1990m
143HappFlorian Wald NordwandSports Füssen 1991m
144KeckReinhardPfrontenSaunaflitzer1967m
145SchneiderMyriamPfrontenSaunaflitzer1970w
146ZielAlexFüssenSaunaflitzer1972m
147BerktoldErwinBlaichachSport Schindele1961m
148EckhardtRobertPfrontenSaunaflitzer1969m
149WeberIrmgard München 1969w
150KrausFranzMarktoberdorf1968m
151KrumbacherUrsulaMarktoberdorf1956w
152ZimmermannMatthiasSchemmerhofenSV Schemmerhofen1968m
153DiepolderMichaelKemptenSonnenalm Bar Team1968m
154HeilandKlausKempten1978m
155KlöckerKarstenBad GrönenbachTV Bad Grönenbach1974m
156ShawMarcusBad KohlgrubSC Bad Kohlgrub1964m
157SchultheißMirkoBad Hindelang2003m
158SchultheißTinaBad Hindelang1978w
159BlankAlfredOberstaufenSC Oberstaufen1962m
160SchultheißMirkoBad Hindelang2003m
161BerchtenbreiterRichardPeitingTSV Rottenbuch1970m
162StreifRobertRottenbuch1967m
163BockhartMartinMarktoberdorf1978m
164BockhartWolfgangMarktoberdorf1980m
165HaasAgatheBad-Hindelang1962w
166CzapskiAndreasSonthofen1963m
167HaasAgiBad-Hindelang1962w
168LoryThomasBad KohlgrubSC Bad Kohlgrub1994m
169PoberschniggKarlReutteSport Nagele 1966m
170SperlMartinBad KohlgrubSC Bad Kohlgrub1982m
171KassebaumStefanSchongauUschi Rakete1993m
172KleinGeorgWildsteig1974m
173PfaffArminWeiler-SimmerbergRadsport Greiner 1960m
174SchmidGeorgRoßhauptenTSV Roßhaupten1953m
175SteideleAndreaBad GrönenbachTV Bad Grönenbach1978w
176Holzapfel Tanja Diedorf1980w
177StadtmuellerMariaBetzigau1966w
178BestleAndréBad HindelangSV-Hinterstein1983m
179HespelerTobiasHintersteinSV-Hinterstein1980m
180EberleBertramGränSchlussläufer1963m
181DreerHubertMusauSC-Musau1966m
182GrimmSusanneKemptenSSV Niedersonthofen1986w
183GrimmThomasNiedersonthofenSSV Niedersonthofen1955m
184MayrJohannes FüssenDAV Füssen1989m
185DoltMagnusReutteMartiniSpeedTeam1989m
186KnittlMichaelReutteTeam WNT-Radhaus1990m
187OsterriedErnstBernbeurenTSV Bernbeuren1958m
188MaierSebastianBayersenESV Bayersen1983m
189RohrbachHarrySchwangauTSV-Schwangau1956m
190FriedhelmBarbaraPfronten1985w
191ZoblLukasGraz1981m
by CG - www.tannheimetal.at